State Farm Insurance Companies

Categories

Insurance

Rep/Contact Info

Murali Adala
Ms. Lora Adams
Mr. Michael R. Adams
Analyst Underwriting Program
Mike Adams
Jodi Albert
Jonathan Allen
Mr John Argenziano
Ms. Mary Axton
Phani Aytam
State Farm Bank Credit Officer
Mr. Bruce Babcock
Consultant
Jesse Baird
Beverly Baley
Asst. to Colleen VanDyke
Ms. Irma Bantista
Learning & Development Executive Team Manager
Mr. Brett Barbee
Staff Consultant
Sam Bartels
Mortgage Loan Originator
Mr. Rich Beal
AVP-Agt Rel & Small Business
Mr. Rich Beal
Regional Bank Superintendent Bank Director D-4
Shawn Beckler
Mr. Art Beckman
AVP Claims
Jason Beckman
Mr. Chad Benjamin
Ms. Mary Kaye Bennett
2013 LMC Student
Ken Bergeron
Ms. Kelly Bertram
2013 LMC Student
Ms. Julie Biever
Bruce Billings
Curt Billingsley
Ray Bivins
Assistant Manager, Administrative Services
Card image cap
Tracy Bobbitt
Business Analyst/Scrum Master
Ms. Kelly Bordewick
Ms. Shari Bowman
Lisa Bozarth
Cheryl Brooks
LMC Student
Mr. Kevin Brown
2013 LMC Student
Ashleigh Brucker
Agent Realization Team Analyst / 2014 LMC Alumni
Ms. Natalie Brunson-Wheeler
Counsel
Adam Buell
2013 LMC Student
Mr. Bradley Busing
2013 LMC Student
Mr. Kevin Callis
Vice President
PAC - Kevin Callis
Ms. Cheryl Campbell
P & C Underwriting Legislative Analyst
Ms. Carol Carey-Odekirk
Human Resources
Douglas Carney
Systems Analyst
Quincy Carolan
Application Architect
Seth Carter
15-16 LMC Student
Ryan Case
Sara Chandler
Sadi Chhoa
Property & Casualty Underwriting Analyst
Luke Chubick
Kelly Clapper
AVP - Corporate Public Affairs
Ms. Pixie Clemons
Ms. Caroline Coco
Mr. Hugh Coffman
Mr. George Coontz
Economist, Global Business Analyst
Manuel Cordero
15-16 LMC Student
Kerry Cote
LMC Student
Ms. Rhondalon Crawford
Staff Assistant
Ms. Ursula Crooks
Mktg Analyst
Ms. Carol Csanda
Director Knowledge Services
Antoinette D'Souza
Carolyn Dail
Mr. Erwin E. Davis
Ms. Leann Davis
Rebecca Davis
Ms. Angela DeBoer
Ms. Lynne Delveaux
Director- Gen Clms Suppt. Services
Card image cap
Leigh Demling
Internal Audit Manager
Ms. Jody Dickerson
2013 LMC Student
Ryan Discher
Ms. Gina Donahue
Card image cap
Susan M Doyle
Infrastructure Analyst
Ms. Jackie Dozer
Ms. Kate Dzik
Corporate Human Resources
Ms. Barb Edelman
Agency Exec C-3
Mr. James Engelhardt
Assistant Director
Ms. Marta Eynatten
Superintendent Creative Services
Ms. Tricia Fazzini
Dacia Feit
Richard Fela
P&C Underwriting Consultant
Ms. Lynn Fewkes
Public Affairs Manager Illinois Regional
Ms. Lynn Fewkes
Il. Regional Public Affairs Manager
Amanda Fischer
Total Rewards C-1
Mr. Chuck Fisher
Superintendent Admin Services
Kevin Frederick
Mr. James A. Fruin
Superintendent-Group Medical
Mr. Kirk Fuemmeler
Franklyn J.K. Fung
Card image cap
Mr. George Galindo
Business Manager
Mr. Lee Getchius
Business Lender
Mr. Jason Giessinger
Matthew A Giordano
Kris Gish
2013 LMC Student
Ms. Kristin Givens
Counsel
Ms. Dawn Halla
Mr. Mickey Hallstein
Executive Secretary E-11
Ms. Linda Hankemeier
Human Resources Representative-Employment
Mr. Lane Hansen
Card image cap
Mr. Glenn Harbin
Web Accessibility Compliance Lead
Heather Harcar
15-16 LMC Student
Jennifer Harms
Mr Tyhad Harrison
Katie Havens
2014 LMC Student
Ms. Laurie Hayes
2013 LMC Student
Ms. Sharon Hayman
Matt Heimstead
LMC Student
Heather Hendren
Mr. Kimberly Hess
Ms. Dee Hinrichsen
Research Systems Administrator
Ms. Ginger Hlebasko
Andrea Hoggins
Card image cap
Hillary Holcomb
Doug Huber
Jade Hursey
Mr. Paul Hursey
Stacy Irwin
Tejas Jani
Android Test Lead Analyst
Michael Jensen
Mr. Brian Johnson
Dir- Deposit Operations
Delilah Johnson
Mr Joseph Johnson
Melinda Johnson
Mr. Roy M. Johnson
Corp. Admin Services
Ms. Linda Jones
Mr. Tony Jones
Sr. Performance Technologist
Matt Jontry
Ms. Tonya Kaberna
Courtney Kano
LMC Student
Ms. Brandi Kear
Jeremy Kelley
Patty Kelley
Ms. Judy Kelly
Executive Secretary II
Ms. Judy Kelly
Agency Exec C-3
Casey Kelso
Cooper Kennard
College Relations Recruiter
Mr. Steve Kindred
Assistant Vice President HR
Mr. Tim Kiper
Analyst, P&C Underwriting
Dawn Klintworth
Ms. Kathi Knapp
Erin Kroeger
Ms. Shelley Lambert
Counsel
Ms. Joann Lansbarkis
Mr. Mike Larkin
Ms Christie Lau
Terry Leahy
Mr. Don Leaver
Ad Services Superintendent
Doug Lelm
Mr. Adam Leonard
Jeremy Levine
2014 LMC Student
Mr. Aaron Lock
2013 LMC Student
Phil Long
Mr. Jeremy Lopshire
Mr. Kevin Maffett
Mr. Dmitri Maglalang
Mktg Analyst
Joe Malisia
15-16 LMC Student
Jonathan Malone
Enterprise Risk Management Analyst
Dmitri Manglalang
Ms. Julie Manley
Eric Marshall
Krista Marshall
Mr. Daniel Martin
2013 LMC Student
Ms. Jill Martin
Gus Mather
Bob Mathes
Ms. Beth Maxwell
John Maxwell
2014 LMC Student
Pete McCann
15-16 LMC Student
Ms Sharon McCauley
Ms. Patricia McClure
Betsy McDaniels
Rachel McFarland
Connie McLean
Mrs. Elizabeth McNamara
Credit Analyst Underwriter
Ms Michelle McNamee
Elizabeth McNamera
Daniel Mestas
Ms. Peggy Miles
2013 LMC Student
Eric Miller
Mr. Michael Miller
Director-Systems
Angie Moore
Isabel Moreno-Peck - 37
Isabel Moreno-Peck - 37
Carol Morris
Ms. Rhonda Morris
Todd Morrison
Ms. Susan Movic
Ben & Svcs Analyst
Ms Lindsey Mucciolo
Matthew Murray
Learning & Development Analyst
Amanda Muzzarelli
Molly Necessary
David Neill
Mr. Terry Nichols
Assistant Vice President-Bank Operations
Ashlie O'Dell
Mr. Dave Oloffson
Regional Public Affairs Com Sr. Tch.
Ms. Anne Olson
Hilary Osborn
Enterprise Associate
Ms. Anita Otto
HR Assistant
Jennifer Parent
Juan Parilo
Justin Parish
Ms. Melissa Paulik
2013 LMC Student
Ms. Kathy Payne
Ms Sharron Pelarske
Jonelle Penn
Ms. Brenda Peschel
Ms. Brandi Peterson
Ashley Petrinec
Luke Petry
Ms. Ashley Pettit
Michael Pittman
Brad Poppe
Vendor Relationship Manager
Teresa Poppe
Mr. Chad Prentice
Mr Steven Pruett
Manager, State Farm Bank
Quentin Rabideau
LMC Student
Ms. Tonya Rayborn
2013 LMC Student
Cheryl Reardon-26
Ms. Angela Rediger
Manager
Randy Rehagen
Alana Reimer
Ms. Lisa Resnick
Pamela Ringenberg
Trish Roark
Ms. Heather Roberts
Mr Jeffrey Roget
Ms. Teri Romine
Response Center Manager
Ms Linda Rosendahl
Lori Rusher
Mr. Edward Rust, Jr.
Chairman & CEO
Ms Mariana Rutledge
Ms. Carri Sakowicz
Secretary I
Mr Christopher Salm
Ms. Wendy Satchwell
Component Manager
Ms. Wendy Schell
Ms. Beth Schmitt
Ms. Joann Schuster
Auto Underwriting Team Manager
Kevin Schwoerer
Doug Secor
Ms. Lauren Seeborg
Ms. Brenda Shaw
Ms. Chandra Shekara
System Designer
Bill Shepherd
Paul Shorkey
Mr. Don Sikora
Ms. Michelle Sisson
2013 LMC Student
Amy Smith
Ms. Maggie Smith
Executive Secretary
Mr. Michael Smith
President CEO State Farm Federal Savings Bank
Pat Smith
Ms. Rhonda Smith
Manager
Mr. Richard J. Smith
Proj Manager HRBS
Ms. Debbie Sparks
Lisa Sparks
Greg Spencer
Dustin Steiling
15-16 LMC Student
Ms. Jeanette Stewart
Ms. Laurette Stiles
Vice President Strategic Resources
Mr. Aaron Stine
Mr. Timothy Strader
Ms. Laura Swan
2013 LMC Student
Chris Swisher
Josh Tarnowski
Ms. Sharon Tarvin
Ms. Sara Taulbee
Interanl Communications Manager
Ms. Kelly Tenhaken-Freeman
Auto Underwriting Analyst
Robert Tess
15-16 LMC Student
Jim Thomas
Mr. Alex Thompson
Vice President Operations
Jonathan Titzel
P & C Systems
Kristi Tjaden
Josiah Townsend
LMC Student
Jake Trancoso
Job Title * Enterprise Risk Management Analyst
Ms. Sandra Tucker
2013 LMC Student
Christina Tullier
Dave Turner
David Turrentine
Tammy Van Egtern
Roxanne Ventimiglia
Card image cap
Mr. Todd Vincent
Director - Systems Department
Mr. Steve Vogel
Director Public Affairs
David John Walker II
David John Walker II
CJ Warne
Enrico Washington
2014 LMC Student
Mr Kenneth Watkins
Ms. Megan Weiler
Attorney
Dave Weintraub
Kelsey West
Philanthropy Analyst
Ms. Kaysi Whitlock
Kevin Callis' Assistant
Daric Wickstrom
Administrative Services-Purchasing & Distribution
Ms. Sandy Wiegand
Tammy Wiegand
Aaron Wiessing
Technical Analyst
Jason Wietfeldt
Mike Wieting
Denise Wietlispach
Director, State Farm Bank Operations
Larry Wilder
Alex Willams
Mr. Dan Willard
2013 LMC Student
Greg Williams
Ms. Tricia Williams
Business Analyst
Mr. Les Willis
Mr. Phil Wipfler
Underwriting Department
Ms. Debbie Wollrab
Mercy Woodfin
Finance Assistant
Ann Woodside
2014 LMC Student
Joann Yant
Mr. Jan Youngman
Claim Tm. Mgr
Ms. Michelle Zeller
Manager